This is the Newest just released product from the INNOSILICON professional Miner Series. The A10 Pro 6G machine -1300w ETH Master with a 750Mh power consumption is one of the most profitable among its kind. We offer 180 days of Product Warranty. The A10 Pro +ETH is on average generating 22,481 USD Yearly on Mining Profits. 

Product Specifications: 

 

Manufacturer: INNOSILICON

Model: A10Pro + ETH (750)

Also Known as: A10 PRO-S 7GB ETH Miner

Release Date: December 2020

Miner Dimension: 136 x 285 x 362mm

Miner Weight: 8100 g

Miner Noise level: 75db

Miner fans: 2

Miner Power: 1350W

Miner Voltage: 12V

Miner Memory: 7Gb

Miner Temperature: 5-45 Celsius 

Miner Humidity: 5 -95 Percent

 

MINABLE COINS: 

1. ETH Ethereum

2. UBQ Ubiq

3. ETC Ethereum Classic

4. MUSIC Musicoin

5. PIRL Pirl

6. EGEM Ether Gem EtHash

7. CLO Callisto

 

MINING POOLS:

Poolin

Spark Pool

Ethermine 

ViaBTC

F2Pool

 

AVERAGE PROFITABILITY:

Day: 62,45 USD

Month: 1,873 USD

Year: 22,481 

 

This Unit is currently offered for 21,536USD at AsicMinerMarket

 

 

 

CRYPTOR GLOBAL ™️©️ INNOSILICON A10Pro 2021 Top of the Line

$14,950.00Price
Excluding Sales Tax
    • Tumblr Social Icon
    • Twitter
    • Facebook
    • YouTube
    • Pinterest

    BORN IN THE USA 🇺🇸 ©2020 www.cryptor.global 

    Design CIA Coeptum International Advertainment All Rights Reserved