Brand Name: wolf's fang 

Fork Material: Steel
Fork Material: None
Frame Material: Aluminum Alloy
Frame Material: None
Applicable People: Male
Rim Material: Aluminum Alloy
Rim Material: None
Type: Mountain Bike
Type: None
Net Weight: 17.5kg
Net Weight: None
Load Capacity: 110kg
Gross Weight: 18kg
Gross Weight: None
Front Fork Type: Spring Fork (Low Gear Non-damping)
Braking System: Front and Rear Mechanical Disc Brake
Braking System: None
Wheel Size: 28"
Wheel Size: None
Stature: 145-193cm
Length (m): 1.4
Volume: 0.1 m3
Volume: None
Pedal Type: Ordinary Pedal
Frame Type: Hard Frame (Non-rear Damper)
Alias10: mountain bike
Alias: road bike
Alias1: bicycle
Alias2: bmx
Alias3: bmx bike
Alias4: bikes
Alias5: mtb bike
Alias6: bike speed

CRYPTOR GLOBAL 21 Speed Mountain Bike 27.5 Inch Man Women's Free Shipping

SKU: 33001889117
$3,716.00Price
Color
Ships From
    • Tumblr Social Icon
    • LinkedIn
    • Twitter
    • Facebook
    • YouTube
    • Pinterest

    BORN IN THE USA ©2020 www.cryptor.global

    United States of America 🇺🇸